Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 1 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 1 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 1 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Morecambe 3
|
Round 1 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 1 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 1 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 1 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 1 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 1 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
York City 1 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 2 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 3 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To York City 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 5 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 3 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 3 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 3 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 3 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Drew With Southend 3
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 3 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 4 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 3 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 4 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Morecambe 3
|
Round 4 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 4 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 4 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 4 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 4 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 4 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 4 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 4 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
York City 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 5 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Aldershot 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 5 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Exeter 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Burton Albion 1
|
Round 5 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 5 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Plymouth 0
|
Round 5 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
York City 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 6 Defeated Rotherham 2
|
Round 5 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Gillingham 3
|
Round 5 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 7 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 7 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 7 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 7 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 7 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Wycombe 2
|
Round 7 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Lost To Port Vale 5
|
Round 7 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 7 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 7 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 7 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated York City 1
|
Round 7 |
York City |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 9 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 9 |
Accrington Stanley
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To York City 2
|
Round 9 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 9 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Drew With Northampton 3
|
Round 9 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 9 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 9 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 9 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 9 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 9 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 9 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 9 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 10 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 10 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 10 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 10 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Burton Albion 1
|
Round 10 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 4 Defeated Aldershot 3
|
Round 10 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 10 |
York City |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 10 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 10 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 11 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 11 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 4 Defeated Bradford 3
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 11 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 11 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 11 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 11 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 11 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 11 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
York City 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 12 |
Cheltenham
|
1 - 2 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Plymouth 4
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With York City 1
|
Round 12 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 12 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 12 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 12 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 12 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 12 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 12 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 12 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 12 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 4 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 13 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 13 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 13 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Torquay 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 13 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 13 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 4 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 13 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 5 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 13 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 13 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 4 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 13 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
York City 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To York City 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 14 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 14 |
Fleetwood Town
|
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 14 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 14 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 14 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 14 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 14 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 14 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 15 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 15 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 15 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 15 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Barnet 1
|
Round 15 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 15 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 15 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 15 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With York City 0
|
Round 15 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 15 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 16 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 16 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 16 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 16 |
Gillingham |
2 - 0 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 16 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 16 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
York City 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 16 |
York City |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Northampton 4
|
Round 17 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 17 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Chesterfield 2
|
Round 17 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 17 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 5 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 17 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 17 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 4 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 17 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 17 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 17 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 17 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 17 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Drew With Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 19 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 20 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 1 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 20 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Drew With Bradford 3
|
Round 20 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 20 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 20 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 20 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 20 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 20 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 20 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 20 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 10 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 3 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To York City 3
|
Round 19 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 19 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 21 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Round 21 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 21 |
Northampton |
3 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 21 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated York City 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 21 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 21 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 21 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 21 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 22 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 22 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 22 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 22 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 4 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 22 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 22 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 22 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 22 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 22 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 22 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
York City 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 22 |
York City
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 23 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 23 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 23 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 24 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Barnet 1
|
Round 24 |
Gillingham |
2 - 0 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 24 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 24 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 24 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 4 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 24 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated York City 0
|
Round 24 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 24 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 24 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 25 |
Oxford Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 25 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 25 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 25 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 25 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With York City 0
|
Round 25 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 25 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 25 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 26 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Aldershot 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 26 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 26 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 26 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 26 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 3
|
Round 26 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 26 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
York City 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 26 |
York City
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 27 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 27 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 27 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 4 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 27 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 27 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 27 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
York City 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 27 |
York City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 23 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 29 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 29 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 29 |
York City |
3 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 30 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 30 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 30 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 30 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 30 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With York City 1
|
Round 30 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 30 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 30 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 30 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 25 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 27 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 31 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 31 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 31 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 31 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 31 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 31 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 31 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 31 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 31 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
York City 1 Lost To Morecambe 4
|
Round 31 |
York City |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 31 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 23 |
Port Vale
|
3 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 25 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 32 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 32 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 32 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 32 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 32 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 32 |
Northampton
|
1 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 32 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 0 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 32 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated York City 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 23 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 23 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
York City 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 27 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 27 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 33 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 23 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 25 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 34 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 34 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With York City 0
|
Round 34 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 34 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 34 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 4 Defeated Exeter 2
|
Round 34 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 34 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 34 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 34 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 35 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 35 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 35 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 35 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 35 |
Gillingham |
2 - 0 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 35 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 35 |
Port Vale |
3 - 2 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 35 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With York City 1
|
Round 35 |
Rotherham |
2 - 0 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 35 |
Torquay |
1 - 0 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 35 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 35 |
Bradford |
2 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 36 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 36 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 36 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 36 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 36 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 36 |
Morecambe
|
1 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 36 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 36 |
Plymouth
|
1 - 0 |
Southend 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 36 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 36 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 3 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Rotherham 4
|
Round 29 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 29 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 29 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Defeated York City 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 4 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 37 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 37 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 37 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 37 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 37 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 37 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 37 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 37 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 37 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 37 |
Torquay |
3 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 39 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 39 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 39 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 39 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
York City 0 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 39 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Barnet 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 39 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 39 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 39 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 39 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 4 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 39 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 29 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 29 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Southend |
1 - 0 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Torquay
|
2 - 0 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 30 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 29 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 40 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 40 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 40 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 40 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 40 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated York City 1
|
Round 40 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 41 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 41 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 41 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Cheltenham 2
|
Round 41 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 41 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 41 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 41 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 41 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 41 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With York City 0
|
Round 41 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 41 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 42 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 4
|
Round 42 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 42 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Drew With Burton Albion 3
|
Round 42 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Lost To Barnet 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 42 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 42 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 42 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 42 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 42 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 42 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
York City 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 42 |
York City
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 7 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 43 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 43 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 43 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 43 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 43 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 43 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 43 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 43 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 43 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
York City 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 40 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 40 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 40 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 40 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 44 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 44 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 44 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 44 |
Chesterfield |
3 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 44 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To York City 2
|
Round 44 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 44 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 44 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 44 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 44 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 39 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Plymouth 2
|
Round 40 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 43 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
Torquay 3 Defeated Barnet 2
|
Round 44 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 45 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 45 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 45 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 45 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 45 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 45 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 45 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 45 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 45 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 45 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
York City 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 45 |
York City
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 45 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 46 |
Oxford Utd
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 46 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Gillingham 2
|
Round 46 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 46 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 4 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 46 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To York City 1
|
Round 46 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 46 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 46 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 46 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 46 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Drew With Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 46 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 46 |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Play-Off |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Play-Off |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Play-Off |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Play-Off |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |